Administration

Volker Brunswick

Geschäftsführung

Oliver Buchholz

Buchhaltung

Gabriele Thöne

Buchhaltung

Jenny Tempelmann

Büromanagement

Lara Penker Lara Penker

Lara Penker

Auszubildende

Heinz Pöhling Heinz Pöhling

Heinz Pöhling

Vertrieb

Architektur, Planung & Design

Sascha Kracht

CD Design & Entwicklung

Marcus Kittelmann

Architektur & Projektsteuerung

Ole von Oepen

CD Architektur & Design

Martin Horoba

Design & Grafik

Andrea Grobbel

Innenarchitektur

Christian Trosbach

Architektur

Pascal Terbach Pascal Terbach

Pascal Terbach

Architektur

Carolin Thomann Carolin Thomann

Carolin Thomann

Retail Design

Projektmanagement

Andreas Burock

Leitung Projektmanagement

Christian Noack

Projektmanagement

Sebastian 'Huber' Wosinski

PM & Vertrieb

Eddy Domen (Waymouth)

Projektmanagement

Mary Yuen

Projektmanagement

Marcel Riepelmeyer

Projektmanagement

Luis Schulz

Auszubildender

Werbetechnik

Sebastian Kuhnen

Leitung Werbetechnik

Agnes Laczkovics

Werbetechnik Administration

Paul Grudezki

Werbetechnik Administration

Sven Eichelmann Sven Eichelmann

Sven Eichelmann

Werbetechnik

Elife Uyuzbunar Elife Uyuzbunar

Elife Uyuzbunar

Werbetechnik

Nikolai Wagner Nikolai Wagner

Nikolai Wagner

Elektrotechnik

Martin Majdaniuk Martin Majdaniuk

Martin Majdaniuk

Werbetechnik

Laura Brzoska Laura Brzoska

Laura Brzoska

Werbetechnik

Timo Wrona

Werbetechnik

Laura Angres Laura Angres

Laura Angres

Auszubildende

Joshua Klaas

Auszubildender

Schreinerei

Björn Tempelmann

Leitung Schreinerei

Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen

Meister Schreinerei

Jan Drüke Jan Drüke

Jan Drüke

Produktionsvorbereitung

Bülent Soytetir Bülent Soytetir

Bülent Soytetir

Schreinerei

Bastian Wegmann Bastian Wegmann

Bastian Wegmann

Schreinerei

Alex Ananev Alex Ananev

Alex Ananev

Schreinerei

Bernhard Wernitzing Bernhard Wernitzing

Bernhard Wernitzing

Schreinerei

Thomas Ronge Thomas Ronge

Thomas Ronge

Schreinerei

Davoud Nabi Davoud Nabi

Davoud Nabi

Auszubildender

Gian Luca Elter Gian Luca Elter

Gian Luca Elter

Auszubildender

Janina Linkowski Janina Linkowski

Janina Linkowski

Auszubildende

Logistik

Thomas Gühne

Leitung Logistik

Christian Poetsch Christian Poetsch

Christian Poetsch

Logistik

Rezan Kanat Rezan Kanat

Rezan Kanat

Logistik